2014 OHL Draft

Pick
Team
Name
POS
Hometown
Birth Year
 
ROUND 1




1
Sarnia Sting
Jakob Chychrun
D
Boca Raton, FLA
1998
2
Kitchener Rangers
Adam Mascherin
C
Maple, ON
1998
3
Ottawa 67’s
Travis Barron
LW
Belhountain, ON
1998
4
Belleville Bulls
Brandon Saigeon
C
Grimsby, ON
1998
5
Mississauga Steelheads
Michael McLeod
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
6
Niagara IceDogs
Logan Brown
C
Chesterfield, MO
1998
7
Plymouth Whalers
William Bitten
C
Gloucester, ON
1998
8
Owen Sound Attack
Victor Mete
D
Woodbridge, ON
1998
9
Peterborough Petes
Jonathan Ang
C
Markham, ON
1998
10
Saginaw Spirit
Tye Felhaber
C
Pembroke, ON
1998
11
Sudbury Wolves
Michael Pezzetta
C
Toronto, ON
1998
12
Windsor Spitfires
Logan Stanley
D
Waterloo, ON
1998
13
Barrie Colts
Givani Smith
LW
Thornhill, ON
1998
14
North Bay Battalion
Zach Poirier
C
Mountain, ON
1998
15
Kingston Frontenacs
Reagan O’Grady
D
Brampton, ON
1998
16
Oshawa Generals
Cliff Pu
C
Richmond Hill, ON
1998
17
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Anthony Salinitri
C
Windsor, ON
1998
18
London Knights
Max Jones
LW
Rochester, MI
1998
19
Erie Otters
Taylor Raddysh
RW
Caledon, ON
1998
20
Guelph Storm
Matthew Hotchkiss
C
Whitby, ON
1998

ROUND 2




21
Peterborough Petes
Dylan Wells
G
St. Catherines, ON
1998
22
Peterborough Petes
Matthew Timms
D
Dundas, ON
98
23
Belleville Bulls
Cole Candella
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
24
Ottawa 67’s
Leo Lazarev
G
Moskva, RUS
97
25
Mississauga Steelheads
Luke Kutkevicius
C
Toronto, ON
98
26
Windsor Spitfires
Daniil Vertiy
LW
RUS
1998
27
Plymouth Whalers
Nicholas Caamano
RW
Ancaster, ON
1998
28
Erie Otters
Jake Lawr
G
Halton, ON
1998
29
Mississauga Steelheads
Nicolas Hague
D
Kitchener, ON
1998
30
Niagara IceDogs
Christopher Paquette
C
Kingston, ON
1998
31
Kitchener Rangers
Connor Bunnaman
C
Guelph
1998
32
Owen Sound Attack
William Knierim
RW
Skokie, IL
1998
33
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Boris Katchouk
LW
Waterloo, ON
1998
34
North Bay Battalion
David Sherman
LW
Mississauga, ON
1998
35
Kingston Frontenacs
Zack Dorval
C
Hearst, ON
1998
36
London Knights
Ben Gleason
D
Ortonville, MI
1998
37
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Joseph Raaymakers
G
Chatham, ON
1998
38
Sarnia Sting
Jordan Kyrou
C
Toronto, ON
1998
39
Owen Sound Attack
Jonah Gadjovich
LW
Whitby, ON
1998
40
Windsor Spitfires
Clayton Keller
C
Swansea, IL
1998

ROUND 3




41
Kitchener Rangers
Sean Allen
D
Puslinch, ON
1998
42
Kitchener Rangers
Jack Lafontaine
G
Mississauga, ON
1998
43
Ottawa 67’s
William Brown
D
Nepean, ON
1998
44
North Bay Battalion
Cameron Morrison
LW
Aurora, ON
1998
45
Erie Otters
Shaun Bily
C
Doylestown, PA
1998
46
Barrie Colts
Sam Dunn
D
Bewdley, ON
1998
47
London Knights
Emanuel Vella
G
Toronto, ON
1998
48
Peterborough Petes
Matthew Cairns
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
49
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Timmy Gettinger
LW
North Olmsted, OH
1998
50
Saginaw Spirit
Keaton Middleton
D
Stratford, ON
1998
51
Sudbury Wolves
Trenton Bourque
D
Burlington, ON
1998
52
Niagara IceDogs
Stephen Dhillon
G
Buffalo, NY
1998
53
Sarnia Sting
Bradley Belisle
C
Thunder Bay, ON
1998
54
London Knights
Eric Henderson
LW
Kingsville, ON
1998
55
Sarnia Sting
Chase Campbell
RW
Waterloo, ON
1998
56
Kitchener Rangers
Connor Hall
D
Cambridge, ON
1998
57
Ottawa 67’s
Olivier Lafreniere
G
Bradford, ON
1998
58
London Knights
Tyler Nother
D
Orangeville, ON
1998
59
Erie Otters
Kyle Maksimovich
LW
Oakville, ON
1998
60
Guelph Storm
Evan Brown
RW
Oakville, ON
1998

ROUND 4




61
Sarnia Sting
Jacob O’Donnell
D
Bowmanville, ON
1998
62
Peterborough Petes
Adam Timleck
RW
Toronto, ON
1998
63
Oshawa Generals
Riley Stillman
D
Peterborough, ON
1998
64
Belleville Bulls
Jack Hanley
D
Whitby, ON
1998
65
Sudbury Wolves
Brady Pataki
RW
Wallaceburg, ON
1998
66
Niagara IceDogs
Jack Wieringa
D
Woodstock, ON
1998
67
Owen Sound Attack
Keenan Reynolds
C
Ottawa, ON
1998
68
Saginaw Spirit
Nick Pastujov
LW
Bradenton, FL
1998
69
Belleville Bulls
Nicholas Prestia
RW
Thorold, ON
1998
70
Guelph Storm
Nicholas Sicoly
C
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1998
71
Kingston Frontenacs
Matthew Thorn
D
Oakville, ON
1998
72
Windsor Spitfires
Nick Gauvin
D
Courtice, ON
1998
73
Guelph Storm
Levi Tetrault
D
Pain Court, ON
1998
74
North Bay Battalion
Jacob Ramalho
D
Ottawa, ON
1998
75
Mississauga Steelheads
Kasimir Krol
G
Mississauga, ON
1998
76
Niagara IceDogs
Kyle Langdon
C
Thorold, ON
1998
77
Barrie Colts
Matt Brassard
D
Barrie, ON
1998
78
Barrie Colts
James Allen
C
Ennismore, ON
1998
79
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Connor Timmins
D
Thorold, ON
1998
80
Guelph Storm
Cole Gallant
RW
Dover, FL
1998

ROUND 5




81
Mississauga Steelheads
Tyler Kleine
RW
New Hamburg, ON
1998
82
Kitchener Rangers
Griffin Luce
D
St. Thomas, ON
1998
83
London Knights
Drake Rymsha
C
Huntington Woods, MI
1998
84
Belleville Bulls
Mitchell Mendonca
C
Thorold, ON
1998
85
Erie Otters
Mitchell Byrne
D
Brampton, ON
1998
86
Niagara IceDogs
Bray Crowder
D
Barrie, ON
1998
87
Plymouth Whalers
James Greenway
D
Potsdam, NY
1998
88
Owen Sound Attack
Kevin Hancock
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
89
Peterborough Petes
Eddie Schulz
C
Erin, ON
1998
90
Ottawa 67’s
Nathan Todd
C
Kemptville, ON
1995
91
Owen Sound Attack
Anthony Hora
D
Cheektowaga, NY
1998
92
Windsor Spitfires
Blake Coffey
D
Toronto, ON
1998
93
Oshawa Generals
Luke Keenan
C
Courtice, ON
1998
94
North Bay Battalion
Kyle Moore
RW
Indian Trail, NC
1998
95
London Knights
Jacob Buch
C
Stoney Creek, ON
1998
96
Oshawa Generals
Domenic Commisso
C
Oakville, ON
1998
97
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Owen Guy
C
Mountain, ON
1998
98
London Knights
Dakota Miskolczi
LW
Fort Erie, ON
1998
99
Plymouth Whalers
Jacob Collins
LW
Renfrew, ON
1998
100
Guelph Storm
Brock Phillips
D
Fergus, ON
1998

ROUND 6




101
Sarnia Sting
Framcesco Luca
D
Maple, ON
1998
102
Kingston Frontenacs
Sam Field
RW
Tenafly, NJ
1998
103
Ottawa 67’s
David Pearce
LW
Barrie, ON
1998
104
North Bay Battalion
Steven Harland
RW
Toronto, ON
1996
105
Mississauga Steelheads
Austin Osmanski
D
East Aurora, NY
1998
106
Niagara Steelheads
Trent Frederic
C
Ladue, MO
1998
107
Plymouth Whalers
Rylee St. Onge
LW
St. Catherines, ON
1998
108
North Bay Battalion
Jack Ondrovic
G
Nepean, ON
1998
109
Barrie Colts
Ben Hawerchuk
LW
King City, ON
1998
110
London Knights
Nicolas Mattinen
D
Orleans, ON
1998
111
Sudbury Wolves
Cameron Searles
C
Markham, ON
1998
112
Peterborough Petes
Jake Walman
D
Toronto, ON
1998
113
Barrie Colts
Zachary Magwood
C
Cambridge, ON
1998
114
Niagara IceDogs
Jonathon Schaefer
D
Stoney Creek, ON
1998
115
Kingston Frontenacs
Zach Moore
G
St. Catherines, ON
1998
116
Sarnia Sting
Shayne Battler
G
Oshawa, ON
1998
117
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Ryan Da Silva
D
Newmarket, ON
1998
118
London Knights
David Melaragni
D
Philadelphia, PA
1998
119
Erie Otters
Taylor Egan
D
Carp, ON
1998
120
Guelph Storm
Luke Burghardt
C
Bowmanville, ON
1998

ROUND 7




121
Sarnia Sting
Ryan Porter
D
Whitby, ON
1998
122
Kitchener Rangers
Mitchell Rooney
LW
Carlise, ON
1998
123
London Knights
Nicholas Stuckless
C
Orangeville, ON
1998
124
Belleville Bulls
Joseph Mizzi
RW
Unionville, ON
1998
125
Mississauga Steelheads
Brandon Harrogate
C
Chatham, ON
1998
126
Niagara IceDogs
Austin Rueschhoff
F
Wentzville, MO
1997
127
Plymouth Whalers
Tyler Johnson
G
Amherst, NY
1998
128
Owen Sound Attack
Michael Botiz
G
Oakville, ON
1998
129
Ottawa 67’s
Travis Brown
RW
Orangeville, ON
1998
130
Erie Otters
Riley MacRae
LW
Dundas, ON
1998
131
Sudbury Wolves
Matthew Menna
G
Aurora, ON
1998
132
Sudbury Wolves
Brandon Bastasin
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
133
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Owen Burnell
C
Caledonia, ON
1998
134
North Bay Battalion
Nathan Ellis
D
Fonthill, ON
1998
135
Kingston Frontenacs
Warren Foegele
LW
Markham, ON
1998
136
Oshawa Generals
Zachary Senecal
RW
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1998
137
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Tyler Wall
G
Leamington, ON
1998
138
London Knights
Michael Latorella
G
Macomb, MI
1998
139
Erie Otters
Zack Hoffman
D
Newcastle, ON
1998
140
Guelph Storm
Kyle West
LW
Burlington, ON
1998

ROUND 8




141
Sarnia Sting
Franco Sproviero
D
Sarnia, ON
1998
142
Kitchener Rangers
Adam Fox
D
Jericho, NY
1998
143
Oshawa Generals
Joseph Cecconi
D
Youngstown, NY
1997
144
Belleville Bulls
Colton Trumbla
LW
Oakville, ON
1998
145
Barrie Colts
Justin Murray
D
London, ON
1998
146
Niagara IceDogs
Evan Krassey
RW
Atikokan, ON
1998
147
Plymouth Whalers
Alex Semandel
D
Waunakee, WI
1998
148
Owen Sound Attack
Colin Tonge
LW
Kingston, ON
1998
149
Peterborough Petes
Griffin Roubos
D
Stoney Creek, ON
1998
150
Saginaw Spirit
Jacob Miller
C
Hillsburgh, ON
1998
151
Sudbury Wolves
Jacob Cuffley
RW
Kanata, ON
1998
152
Windsor Spitfires
Sean Ross
C
Bracebridge, ON
1998
153
Barrie Colts
Giordano Finoro
C
Guelph, ON
1998
154
North Bay Battalion
Kyle Thomas
RW
Scarborough, ON
1998
155
Kingston Frontenacs
Keenan Suthers
LW
Tecumseh, ON
1998
156
Oshawa Generals
Dawson Shackelton
D
Stoney Creek, ON
1998
157
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Jack Kopacka
LW
Lapeer, MI
1998
158
London Knights
Zac Vukosa
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
159
Erie Otters
Jack Gill
RW
Brockville, ON
1998
160
Guelph Storm
Latrell Harris
RW
St. Catherines, ON
1998

Round 9




161
Sarnia Sting
Graham McPhee
LW
Bethesda, MD
1998
162
Kitchener Rangers
Raphael Lecours
LW
Hearst, ON
1998
163
Ottawa 67’s
Christian Antoski
LW
Barrie, ON
1998
164
Belleville Bulls
Chase St-Aubin
LW
Courtice, ON
1998
165
Mississauga Steelheads
Alex Way
LW
Ottawa, ON
1998
166
Oshawa Generals
Liam Devine
G
Guelph, ON
1998
167
Plymouth Whalers
Dane Johnstone
C
St. Thomas, ON
1998
168
Owen Sound Attack
Matthew Bumstead
D
Whitby, ON
1998
169
Peterborough Petes
Ian McKinnon
C
Whitby, ON
1998
170
Saginaw Spirit
Andrew Jackson
RW
Rochester, MI
1998
171
Sudbury Wolves
Matthew Barnes
D
Barrie, ON
1998
172
Windsor Spitfires
Liam Moore
G
Syracuse, NY
1998
173
Barrie Colts
Ruan Badenhorst
G
Tiny Township, ON
1998
174
North Bay Battalion
Jamie Huber
LW
Goderich, ON
1997
175
Kingston Frontenacs
Kristopher DiClemente
D
Peterborough, ON
1998
176
Oshawa Generals
Joseph Woll
G
Dardenne Prairie, MO
1998
177
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Nicolas Mainella
D
Tecumseh, ON
1998
178
Kingston Frontenacs
Tyson Gilmour
C
East York, ON
1998
179
Erie Otters
Cole Evans
D
Toronto, ON
1998
180
Guelph Storm
Jake Payette
D
Caledon, ON
1998

Round 10




181
Sarnia Sting
Jacob Stos
LW
Lively, ON
1998
182
Kitchener Rangers
Jordan Caskanette
LW
Owen Sound, ON
1998
183
Ottawa 67’s
Ryan Barbosa
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
184
Belleville Bulls
Cole Ceci
G
Ottawa, ON
1998
185
Mississauga Steelheads
Jacob Harris
LW
Toronto, ON
1998
186
Niagara IceDogs
Adam Baggs
D
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1998
187
Plymouth Whalers
Brett Callahan
D
Westmont, Il
1998
188
Sudbury Wolves
Arik Breton
C
Stittsville, ON
1998
189
Peterborough Petes
Bobby Dow
RW
Ottawa, ON
1998
190
Saginaw Spirit
Joseph Murdaca
G
Niagara Falls, ON
1998
191
Sudbury Wolves
Carson Moniz
D
London, ON
1998
192
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Keeghan Howdeshell
LW
Brighton, ON
1998
193
Barrie Colts
Mario Ferraro
D
King City, ON
1998
194
North Bay Battalion
Mitchel Livingston
D
Beeton, ON
1998
195
Kingston Frontenacs
Ryan Cranford
RW
Embrun, ON
1998
196
Oshawa Generals
Jason Pineo
C
Toronto, ON
1998
197
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Kyle Betts
C
Flesherton, ON
1997
198
London Knights
Patrick McCabe
LW
St. Catherines, ON
1998
199
Erie Otters
Jordan Sambrook
D
Markham, ON
1998
200
Guelph Storm
Derek Daschke
D
Troy, MI
1998

Round 11




201
Sarnia Sting
Mitch Eliot
D
Grosse Pointe, MI
1998
202
Kitchener Rangers
Julian Sime
G
Mississauga, ON
1998
203
Ottawa 67’s
Nolan Gardiner
C
Tilbury, ON
1998
204
Belleville Bulls
Luke Martin
D
St. Louis, MO
1998
205
Mississauga Steelheads
Dustin Burr
C
Caledonia, ON
1998
206
Niagara IceDogs
Dawson Cook
LW
St. Thomas, ON
1998
207
Plymouth Whalers
Noah Lalonde
C
Macomb, MI
1998
208
Owen Sound Attack
Jonathan Hampton
RW
Capreol, ON
1998
209
Peterborough Petes
Peyton Reeves
LW
Toronto, ON
1998
210
Saginaw Spirit
Troy Williams
D
Dryden, ON
1998
211
Sudbury Wolves
Nicholas Romero
RW
Maple, ON
1998
212
Windsor Spitfires
Zac Lyons
RW
Bolton, ON
1998
213
Barrie Colts
Brendan Schneider
C
Wellesley, ON
1998
214
North Bay Battalion
Cameron Dineen
D
Toms River, NJ
1998
215
Kingston Frontenacs
Austin Grzenia
RW
Macomb, MI
1998
216
Oshawa Generals
Eric Jackson
G
Toronto, ON
1998
217
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Mitchell Chaffee
RW
Rockford, MI
1998
218
London Knights
James Sanchez
LW
Northbrook, IL
1998
219
Erie Otters
Christian Girhiny
LW
Thorold, ON
1998
220
Guelph Storm
Matthew Jakubowski
C
Lancaster, NY
1998

Round 12




221
Sarnia Sting
Zach Ribau
C
Oakville, ON
1998
222
Kitchener Rangers
Ryan George
LW
Kitchener, ON
1998
223
Ottawa 67’s
Andrew Heibein
D
Waterloo, ON
1998
224
Belleville Bulls
Jordan Crocker
C
Brampton, ON
1998
225
Mississauga Steelheads
Marcus Dickerson
RW
West Deptford, NJ
1998
226
Kingston Frontenacs
Liam Kendall
D
Erin, ON
1998
227
Plymouth Whalers
Vasili Kolias
D
Schaumburg, IL
1997
228
Owen Sound Attack
Sean Durzi
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
229
Peterborough Petes
Dayton Kent
C
Peterborough, ON
1998
230
Saginaw Spirit
Igor Larionov
F
Russia/USA
1998
231
Sudbury Wolves
Ethan Dupont
RW
Corunna, ON
1998
232
Windsor Spitfires
Tyler Biles
LW
Georgetown, ON
1998
233
Barrie Colts
Jackson Thompson
D
Bainsville, ON
1998
234
Guelph Storm
Noah Cameron
RW
Fergus, ON
1998
235
Kingston Frontenacs
Zachary Springer
G
Kingston, ON
1998
236
Ottawa 67’s
Brett Murray
LW
Bolton, ON
1998
237
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Mac Hollowell
D
Niagara Falls, ON
1998
238
London Knights
David McKinnon
D
Ancaster, ON
1998
239
Erie Otters
Holdyn Lansink
LW
Clinton, ON
1998
240
Sudbury Wolves
Nicholas Latinovich
G
Maple, ON
1997

Round 13




241
Sarnia Sting
Kaden Fulcher
G
Brigden, ON
1998
242
Kitchener Rangers
Tom Novak
C
River Falls, WI
1997
243
Windsor Spitfires
Evan Wisocky
C
Paramus, NJ
1998
244
Belleville Bulls
Matt McJannet
RW
Courtice, ON
1998
245
Mississauga Steelheads
Allister O’Hagan
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
246
Niagara IceDogs
Joshua Dame
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
247
Plymouth Whalers
Brendan Devane
D
Mississauga, ON
1998
248
Owen Sound attack
Jordan Thompson
LW
Sutton, ON
1998
249
Peterborough Petes
Billy Day
G
Burlington, ON
1998
250
Saginaw Spirit
Cole Robbins
D
Peterborough, ON
1998
251
Sudbury Wolves
Luke Israel
LW
Waterloo, ON
1998
252
Sudbury Wolves
Zachary Berzolla
D
Howell, NJ
1998
253
Barrie Colts
Griffen Coutts
G
Toronto, ON
1998
254
North Bay Battalion
Justin Brazeau
RW
New Liskeard, ON
1998
255
Kingston Frontenacs
Peter Falivena
LW
Welland, ON
1998
256
Oshawa Generals
David D’Agostino
D
St. Catherines, ON
1998
257
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Elijah Nurse
LW
Hamilton, ON
1998
258
London Knights
Graham Dynes
G
Aurora, ON
1998
259
Erie Otters
Bailey Newton
D
Oakville, ON
1998
260
Guelph Storm
Owen Grant
D
Stittsville, ON
1998

Round 14




261
Sarnia Sting
Brandon Morgan
LW
Trenton, MI
1998
262
Kitchener Rangers
Matthew MacKay
LW
Sault Ste. Marie, ON
1998
263
Mississauga Steelheads
Benjamin Baker
C
Unionville, ON
1998
264
Belleville Bulls
Aidan Girduckis
D
Stirling, ON
1998
265
Mississauga Steelheads
Philip Lagunov
C
Mississauga, ON
1998
266
Niagara IceDogs
Jake Joffe
RW
Toronto, ON
1998
267
Plymouth Whalers
Will Hunter
RW
Toronto, ON
1998
268
Owen Sound Attack
Daniel Heelis
D
Georgetown, ON
1998
269
Peterborough Petes
Nicholas Favaro
D
Woodbridge, ON
1998
270
Saginaw Spirit
Matthew Danner
C
Oakville, ON
1998
271
Sudbury Wolves
Ryan Mooney
D
Sudbury, ON
1998
272
Windsor Spitfires
Daniel Tomassetti
D
Woodbridge, ON
1998
273
Barrie Colts
Justin Bennett
RW
Stouffville, ON
1998
274
North Bay Battalion
Brendan D’Agostino
C
Stoney Creek, ON
1998
275
Kingston Frontenacs
Patrick Steski
G
Ottawa, ON
1998
276
Owen Sound Attack
Logan Freiburger
C
Tara, ON
1998
277
Kingston Frontenacs
Nic Stafford
D
Glenburnie, ON
1998
278
London Knights
Nick Criminisi
D
Carlisle, ON
1997
279
Erie Otters
Colton Point
G
North Bay, ON
1998
280
Guelph Storm
Matthew Chan
G
Waterloo, ON
1998

Round 15




281
Sarnia Sting
Brett Banwell
D
Windsor, ON
1998
282
Kitchener Rangers
Jonah Capriotti
G
Mount Hope, ON
1998
283
Ottawa 67’s
Jackson Goudie
LW
Stittsville, ON
1998
284
London Knights
Cal Horvat
LW
Rodney, ON
1998
285
Windsor Spitfires
Anthony Hurtubise
G
Sarnia, ON
1998
286
Ottawa 67’s
Cale List
D
Petawawa, ON
1998
287
Plymouth Whalers
Carleton Boothe
G
North York, ON
1998
288
Owen Sound Attack
Jacob McLennan
LW
Toronto, ON
1998
289
Peterborough Petes
Connor Hill
RW
London, ON
1998
290
Saginaw Spirit
Mitchell Martan
LW
Whitby, ON
1998
291
Belleville Bulls
Wyatt Brauer
D
Belleville, ON
1998
292
Windsor Spitfires
Alex Lee
LW
Toronto, ON
1998
293
Barrie Colts
Lucas Chiodo
LW
Churchill, ON
1998
294
North Bay Battalion
Carter McCormick
D
St. Thomas, ON
1998
295
Kingston Frontenacs
Cody Smith
RW
Kingston, ON
1998
296
Oshawa Generals
Brock Welsh
C
Barrie, ON
1998
297
Barrie Colts
Liam Morgan
RW
Whitby, ON
1998
298
Ottawa 67’s
Andrew Peeke
D
Parkland, FL
1998
299
Erie Otters
Noah Tooke
D
London, ON
1998
300
Guelph Storm
Jared Nash
C
Stratford, ON
1998

					
Advertisements

Join in the discussion

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s